CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA624062457681
2 BERHAMPUR19801984202
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR15015015
5 CUTTACK38700387017655635
6 JAJPUR ROAD186018628214
7 JODA313131415329
8 KEONJHAR31031132
9 KOIRA138214013153
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI20202
12 ROURKELA187319014204
13 SAMBALPUR117211915134
14 TALCHER27900279014654255
 Total848288490337711867