CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA655065565720
2 BERHAMPUR22002209229
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR17017017
5 CUTTACK38951389618175713
6 JAJPUR ROAD221022143264
7 JODA344134520365
8 KEONJHAR36036137
9 KOIRA181218313196
10 KORAPUT12012012
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA227723415250
13 SAMBALPUR139214117158
14 TALCHER27922279414664260
 Total8743158758346612225