CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA651065162713
2 BERHAMPUR21302134217
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR16016016
5 CUTTACK39061390717695676
6 JAJPUR ROAD211021130241
7 JODA327132819347
8 KEONJHAR32032133
9 KOIRA161216313176
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA208120916225
13 SAMBALPUR127212917146
14 TALCHER27912279314674260
 Total865798666339812064