CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA632063258690
2 BERHAMPUR20402044208
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR16016016
5 CUTTACK38780387817665644
6 JAJPUR ROAD193019328221
7 JODA319132016336
8 KEONJHAR31031132
9 KOIRA146214813161
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA191319414208
13 SAMBALPUR119212116137
14 TALCHER27910279114654256
 Total853488542338111923