CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA657065766723
2 BERHAMPUR22302239232
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR17017017
5 CUTTACK36921369320225716
6 JAJPUR ROAD222022243266
7 JODA349135020370
8 KEONJHAR38038139
9 KOIRA188219013203
10 KORAPUT13013013
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA235724215258
13 SAMBALPUR142214417161
14 TALCHER27932279514664261
 Total8573158588367212263