CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA617061757674
2 BERHAMPUR19601964200
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR15015015
5 CUTTACK38550385517645619
6 JAJPUR ROAD185018520205
7 JODA305130615321
8 KEONJHAR30030131
9 KOIRA132213413147
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI20202
12 ROURKELA183318614200
13 SAMBALPUR117211912131
14 TALCHER27900279014654255
 Total843888446336511811