CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA652065265717
2 BERHAMPUR21802189227
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR16016016
5 CUTTACK39341393517725707
6 JAJPUR ROAD219021938257
7 JODA339134020360
8 KEONJHAR34034135
9 KOIRA172217413187
10 KORAPUT12012012
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA224222616242
13 SAMBALPUR137213917156
14 TALCHER27922279414664260
 Total8753108763341712180