CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA641064158699
2 BERHAMPUR20902094213
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR16016016
5 CUTTACK38810388117675648
6 JAJPUR ROAD197019727224
7 JODA322132317340
8 KEONJHAR31031132
9 KOIRA152215413167
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA194319715212
13 SAMBALPUR119212117138
14 TALCHER27892279114664257
 Total8565108575338511960