CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA709070914723
2 BERHAMPUR22602269235
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR16117017
5 CUTTACK5462054622675731
6 JAJPUR ROAD224022447273
7 JODA354135523378
8 KEONJHAR37037239
9 KOIRA193219517212
10 KORAPUT13013013
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA236724319264
13 SAMBALPUR141214319162
14 TALCHER42523425574262
 Total11867161188342412313