CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA652065265717
2 BERHAMPUR21402149223
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR16016016
5 CUTTACK39321393317705703
6 JAJPUR ROAD216021638254
7 JODA336133720357
8 KEONJHAR34034135
9 KOIRA168217013183
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA220122116237
13 SAMBALPUR135213717154
14 TALCHER27922279414664260
 Total872998738341512153