CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA626062657683
2 BERHAMPUR19901994203
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR15015015
5 CUTTACK38730387317655638
6 JAJPUR ROAD189018927216
7 JODA316131715332
8 KEONJHAR31031132
9 KOIRA143214513158
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI20202
12 ROURKELA188319115206
13 SAMBALPUR116211816134
14 TALCHER27900279014654255
 Total849988507337811885