CIRCLEWISE ALL LICENSEE STATUS REPORT  
Export to Excel   Results 1 - 14 of 14
Sl#Circle NameInforceSuspendedTotal Inforce Lapsed/RescindTotal Licensee
ABC=A+BDE=C+D
1 BARIPADA647064761708
2 BERHAMPUR21102114215
3 BHAWANIPATNA10101
4 BOLANGIR16016016
5 CUTTACK38901389117695660
6 JAJPUR ROAD202020226228
7 JODA321132217339
8 KEONJHAR32032133
9 KOIRA155215713170
10 KORAPUT10010010
11 PHULBANI30303
12 ROURKELA205120615221
13 SAMBALPUR123212518143
14 TALCHER27902279214674259
 Total860698615339112006